Loyola logo

XI Admission Form 2019-2020

LOYOLA SCHOOL JAMSHEDPUR UKG ADMISSION 2019 – 2020


• The following candidates have been provisionally selected for UKG for the academic year 2019 - 2020.
• A candidate will be given admission provided :
- There is no discrepancy in the date of birth given.
• Parents are requested to kindly come on time, along with the candidate, for an interactive session with the Principal as per the date and time specified below.
• Kindly bring the original date of birth certificate and other related documents like hospital discharge slip, immunisation card etc. for verification.
• The details of the dates for admission, fee structure, uniform, books etc will be given to the parents after the interaction with the Principal.
• THERE WILL BE NO SECOND LIST.
Fr Pius Fernandes S.J.
PRINCIPAL



UKG ADMISSIONS
SCHEDULE FOR THE INTERACTIVE SESSION WITH THE PRINCIPAL
SUNDAY, 20TH JANUARY 2019
SL. NO. FORM NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
1 19-20/0004 ANANYA SURAJ YADAV
2 19-20/0011 B TEJASWI TIYA
3 19-20/0015 OISHI PAUL
4 19-20/0020 DIVYANSH PAUL
5 19-20/0038 MANASVI PRABHA
6 19-20/0040 KIRTIMAN SINGH
7 19-20/0059 ADNAN SHAIKH 8.30 a.m. to 9.30 a.m.
8 19-20/0060 FAIZAN ASHRAF
9 19-20/0067 RITIKA
10 19-20/0073 NIDHISH ROY
11 19-20/0093 SATYAKI CHATTERJEE
12 19-20/0096 AKSA ZABEE
13 19-20/0097 SHEKH SAIFANUDDIN
14 19-20/0105 RUDRAPRIYA GUHA
15 19-20/0122 AAHAN PANDEY
16 19-20/0146 GARVITA SHARMA
17 19-20/0156 PRISHA AGRAWAL
18 19-20/0157 ARADHYA AGARWAL
19 19-20/0161 AARADHYA SINGH
20 19-20/0170 AKSHAT KUMAR
21 19-20/0173 AYUSHI KUMARI
22 19-20/0182 AISHI MAHATO 9.30 a.m. to 10.30 a.m.
23 19-20/0183 HAMMAD ALAM
24 19-20/0194 SAYYED HAMMAD HASAN
25 19-20/0195 VIRAT DUBEY
26 19-20/0196 MD SHAYAN ZAHID
27 19-20/0200 ADWIT OM BHARDWAJ
28 19-20/0207 AVIRAL CHOUDHARY
29 19-20/0209 AKSHAT TIWARY
30 19-20/0215 HARSHVARDHAN MITTAL
31 19-20/0218 ARGHYA MANGAL
32 19-20/0226 SWASTIK CHAKRABORTY
33 19-20/0233 NAISHA GOYAL
34 19-20/0237 AAROHI SINGH
35 19-20/0242 RACHIT NAREDI 11.15 a.m. to 12.15 p.m.
36 19-20/0243 ARADHYA DASH
37 19-20/0244 MAYAN JHA
38 19-20/0249 DHRUV PRAMAY AJMERA
39 19-20/0250 KUNAL ROY
40 19-20/0251 PRATEEK SINGHDEO
UKG ADMISSIONS
SCHEDULE FOR THE INTERACTIVE SESSION WITH THE PRINCIPAL
MONDAY, 21ST JANUARY 2019
SL. NO. FORM NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
41 19-20/0256 RISHITA PANIGRAHI
42 19-20/0259 ARADHYA GOYAL
43 19-20/0261 ADINAH ZAFAR
44 19-20/0264 AYESHA FATIMA
45 19-20/0268 ANMOL ADITYA
46 19-20/0275 SIDDHI SONTHALIA
47 19-20/0276 MAHIRA SIDDIQUI 8.30 a.m. to 9.30 a.m.
48 19-20/0277 HRIDHAN GHOSH
49 19-20/0286 HARSHIKA RAJ
50 19-20/0293 SANNIDHI SINGH
51 19-20/0313 SHEIKH ASIF
52 19-20/0345 AADI RUSHABH SHETH
53 19-20/0346 ADITYA SAHU
54 19-20/0352 ANSH RUSHABH SHETH
55 19-20/0356 MD ANAS AFTAB
56 19-20/0367 PRIYANSHU KUMAR SINGH
57 19-20/0374 DEEPANJANA GORAI
58 19-20/0384 MANRAJ SINGH JOHAR
59 19-20/0394 SHAIKH MOHAMMAD MAAZ
60 19-20/0396 VIRAT GUJRAL
61 19-20/0398 SHASHWAT RAJ SINGH
62 19-20/0411 ANUSHKA SHARMA 9.30 a.m. to 10.30 a.m.
63 19-20/0412 SHRAVYA JAIN
64 19-20/0416 AAHAAN PATNAIK
65 19-20/0422 HRIDAAN AMIN
66 19-20/0427 KETAN MAHATO
67 19-20/0430 Y. PRANESH
68 19-20/0435 ARITRIKA BANERJEE
69 19-20/0443 ADHVIKA SHARMA
70 19-20/0444 SARANDHA PANDEY
71 19-20/0459 VIVAAN SONTHALIA
72 19-20/0462 BHAVESH RAJ
73 19-20/0487 LAVANYA SONA
74 19-20/0489 NIKHIL DUMDUM
75 19-20/0490 AYUSH TIWARY 10.30 a.m. to 11.30 a.m.
76 19-20/0498 AARIKA GOYAL
77 19-20/0508 MOHAMMAD NAZEEF JAMIL
78 19-20/0513 ALEX BAKHLA
79 19-20/0524 YASHA AGARWAL
80 19-20/0526 BHAWIK AGARWAL
UKG ADMISSIONS
SCHEDULE FOR THE INTERACTIVE SESSION WITH THE PRINCIPAL
TUESDAY, 22ND JANUARY 2019
SL. NO. FORM NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
81 19-20/0532 CAIRA SONI
82 19-20/0533 ARYAMAN RUNGTA
83 19-20/0537 HEMANT TUDU
84 19-20/0540 INSHA ALAM
85 19-20/0550 RIDA FATIMA
86 19-20/0563 AYANSH
87 19-20/0564 PRACHI SINGH 8.30 a.m. to 9.30 a.m.
88 19-20/0574 SHLOAK SAURAV MISHRA
89 19-20/0575 PRAGYA SINGH
90 19-20/0576 NAVNEET RAJ
91 19-20/0577 SHASHWAT SAHAY
92 19-20/0579 ASHAANK SHRIVASTAV
93 19-20/0587 SUKHCHARAN SINGH
94 19-20/0599 PRARTHANA HASSA
95 19-20/0602 ARKA MONDAL
96 19-20/0607 AMIT KUMAR
97 19-20/0608 ABHINIT KUMAR NAYAK
98 19-20/0625 SRISHTI KUMARI
99 19-20/0630 ISHA KUMARI
100 19-20/0642 KRITIKA SINGH DEO
101 19-20/0648 UTPRERNA MUNDA
102 19-20/0649 JENIKA KUJUR 9.30 a.m. to 10.30 a.m.
103 19-20/0654 SIMON AREEN BARA
104 19-20/0659 MOHAMMED WOSSAM FIRDOUS
105 19-20/0660 PARIVEETA SINGH
106 19-20/0662 AVANTIKA MURMU
107 19-20/0663 R.ASHWANTH
108 19-20/0666 TEJASH KUMAR SINGH
109 19-20/0670 HEMANT GORAI
110 19-20/0673 VIREN SINGH BAJAJ
111 19-20/0682 MD ASADULLAH KHAN
112 19-20/0683 MOKSHITHA
113 19-20/0692 AAYUSH KUMAR SUBHAM
114 19-20/0694 MOHAMMAD OBAID RAZA KHAN
115 19-20/0695 GOPAL SINGH 10.30 a.m. to 11.30 a.m.
116 19-20/0696 ABHINAV RAJ
117 19-20/0698 ABDULLAH REYAZ
118 19-20/0701 TRIPTI SINGH
119 19-20/0704 PRISHA SHARMA
120 19-20/0708 ANIKA JAISWAL
UKG ADMISSIONS
SCHEDULE FOR THE INTERACTIVE SESSION WITH THE PRINCIPAL
WEDNESDAY, 23RD JANUARY 2019
SL. NO. FORM NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
121 19-20/0716 SHAAMBHAVI SINGH
122 19-20/0722 ANVIKA SINGH
123 19-20/0723 AKSHDEEP SINGH
124 19-20/0727 ASHWIN BHARDWAJ
125 19-20/0735 CHITRA KUMARI
126 19-20/0752 SANVI SINGH
127 19-20/0760 SOUMITA DUTTA 8.30 a.m. to 9.30 a.m.
128 19-20/0770 RANJAN TUDU
129 19-20/0771 MOHAMMAD AHMED
130 19-20/0776 DEEPSHIKHA SINGH
131 19-20/0787 KHUSHI RANI
132 19-20/0789 NISHAR PALLAV HEMBROM
133 19-20/0791 ADITYA CHOUDHARY
134 19-20/0792 TANISHQA VASHIST
135 19-20/0798 ARNAV SINGH
136 19-20/0804 SAATVIKA JOSHI
137 19-20/0806 LAKSHYA SINHA
138 19-20/0815 AAROHI AGARWAL
139 19-20/0820 AADARSHINI BHAVYA
140 19-20/0821 RABHYA SINGH
141 19-20/0824 ROSE KUJUR
142 19-20/0829 ARJUN SANDILYA 9.30 a.m. to 10.30 a.m.
143 19-20/0830 ABHINAV KUMAR
144 19-20/0831 NIRVAAN SIMLAI SAHA
145 19-20/0842 AAROHI SINGH
146 19-20/0843 SAMAR SINGH BHATTI
147 19-20/0848 TANISHA SHARMA
148 19-20/0852 LOVEESHA JHA
149 19-20/0862 AMAIRA SAWA
150 19-20/0879 AASHI PANDEY
151 19-20/0880 KENISHA MAHTO
152 19-20/0892 MANAS RAJ
153 19-20/0900 ABHINAV KUMAR
154 19-20/0911 SHEELA MURMU
155 19-20/0916 SAMRIDHI ANAND 10.30 a.m. to 11.30 a.m.
156 19-20/0927 BHAVYA GUPTA
157 19-20/0931 ARPITA MONDAL
158 19-20/0938 AARADHYA PRASAD
159 19-20/0943 RISHAAN SINGH VIRDI
160 19-20/0945 ARAINA SINGH
UKG ADMISSIONS
SCHEDULE FOR THE INTERACTIVE SESSION WITH THE PRINCIPAL
THURSDAY, 24TH JANUARY 2019
SL. NO. FORM NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
161 19-20/0947 ARSHITA CHOUDHARY
162 19-20/0950 MD RAZAIN
163 19-20/0954 DHEERAJ KUMAR
164 19-20/0958 ANUBHAV TIWARY
165 19-20/0960 AYESHA MUKHTAR
166 19-20/0962 PRINCE MURMU
167 19-20/0969 AARIF AHMAD 8.30 a.m. to 9.30 a.m.
168 19-20/0970 SANNIDHI VENKATA SUBRAMANIAM
169 19-20/0980 SANNIDHI SAI SOUMYA
170 19-20/0985 HARSH VINAYAK
171 19-20/0989 ABHYUDAYA KUMAR SINGH
172 19-20/1001 MD ASAD KHAN
173 19-20/1005 AARADHYA
174 19-20/1008 HARPANAHALLI VIGNESH
175 19-20/1010 DHANI SHARMA
176 19-20/1029 ADITI KUMARI
177 19-20/1031 RIDA SHEIKH FATIMA
178 19-20/1048 MOHAMMAD MURTAZA NAJAFI
179 19-20/1049 AARISH RAO
180 19-20/1054 SHOURYA BAL
181 19-20/1059 TEJVEER SINGH
182 19-20/1072 ALIYA RIDA 9.30 a.m. to 10.30 a.m.
183 19-20/1079 SHIVANSH AGARWAL
184 19-20/1081 DIVYAM KUMAR
185 19-20/1082 ABHINAV MAHATO
186 19-20/1090 NAVYA SINGH
187 19-20/1091 ARADHYA MOHAPATRA
188 19-20/1093 PANATULA DEVKANYA
189 19-20/1107 SHAURYA KUMAR
190 19-20/1116 MOHAMMAD YAHYA
191 19-20/1127 ASHUTOSH MISHRA
192 19-20/1130 VIVAAN TRIPATHY
193 19-20/1167 MADIHA FATIMA
194 19-20/1170 AARAV VARDHAN
195 19-20/1172 ARISHA DAS 10.30 a.m. to 11.30 a.m.
196 19-20/1181 JAYATI SHARMA
197 19-20/1210 SHIVANSH SINHA
198 19-20/1224 SAANVI MISHRA
199 19-20/1231 SAMRIDHI SHIKHA
200 19-20/1235 ARJUN SINGH SHEKHAWAT
UKG ADMISSIONS
SCHEDULE FOR THE INTERACTIVE SESSION WITH THE PRINCIPAL
FRIDAY, 25TH JANUARY 2019
SL. NO. FORM NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
201 19-20/1245 LAVANYA
202 19-20/1250 PRATYUSH DUBEY
203 19-20/1251 PRATYUSHA MAITY
204 19-20/1254 ANANYA SINGH
205 19-20/1273 CHARCHIT KUMAR GIRI
206 19-20/1275 RITIKA PODDAR
207 19-20/1331 PARINITA KUMARI 8.30 a.m. to 9.30 a.m.
208 19-20/1368 SIDDHI VERMA
209 19-20/1395 ARANYA DUTTA
210 19-20/1400 SHOURYA SAURABH
211 19-20/1402 RAJDIP CHATTERJEE
212 19-20/1409 SHAIKH FAHAD AHMAD
213 19-20/1420 DEV ANAND KUMAR
214 19-20/1438 DHIRTI KUMARI
215 19-20/1444 ATULYA MANAN HORO
216 19-20/1446 ARADHYA AGARWAL
217 19-20/1447 AARNA VARDHAN 9.30 a.m. to 10.30 a.m.
218 19-20/1466 PRANAB PARTIK
UKG ADMISSIONS
INTERACTIVE SESSION ON SUNDAY (20TH JANUARY 2019)
FROM 9 am to 11 am at the Senior Vice Principal's Office
SL. NO. FORM NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE
219 19-20/0070 MARVIC VICTOR
220 19-20/0133 ABHINAV SURIN
221 19-20/0165 MAXWELL BRIAN NEIL
222 19-20/0222 DIVYANSH PETER
223 19-20/0272 NIPUN MARK TIGGA
224 19-20/0279 ADITYA TIRKEY 9 a.m. to 10 a.m.
225 19-20/0318 ISHITA JIYA HORO
226 19-20/0349 ALIYA ANTHONY
227 19-20/0425 ANSHEL NAG
228 19-20/0469 AARAV SUHAN TIRKEY
229 19-20/0546 ALPHONSA VINOD
230 19-20/0585 NEIL ARUN
231 19-20/0592 VIVIN SHRIVASTAVA
232 19-20/0781 ASMA MINJ
233 19-20/0797 ANSH ALWIN TIRKEY
234 19-20/0819 JAISON MINZ
235 19-20/0863 CRYSTAL ANTHONY
236 19-20/0888 MEHUL PRIYANSHU KUJUR 10 a.m. to 11 a.m.
237 19-20/0895 JAISON ALEX BODRA
238 19-20/1032 ELIZABETH MANDANCA
239 19-20/1309 PRATEEK GANTELA
240 19-20/1321 MAXWELL ANTHONY